足球直播 Football Live

2021年08月04日 直播节目表

23:00

保乙

明约匹尼克VS瑟特曼维里

23:00

瑞青超

埃尔夫斯堡U21VS华保斯U21

23:00

罗乙

克卢日大学VS蒂米什瓦拉

23:00

立陶乙

米尼捷VS维尔提斯BFA

23:00

立陶乙

苏杜瓦B队VS巴布伦加斯

23:00

阿尔甲

MC阿尔及尔VS阿瑞杰

23:00

阿尔甲

马格拉VS特莱姆森

23:00

阿尔甲

圣罗拉VS贝鲁扎达

23:00

阿尔甲

艾恩米利拉VS克莱夫

23:00

阿尔甲

NA胡森VS康士坦丁

23:00

阿尔甲

塞堤夫VS比斯克拉

23:00

阿尔甲

MC奥兰VS斯基克达

23:00

阿尔甲

阿贝斯VS雷利扎内

23:00

球会友谊

斯托克港VS林肯城

23:00

球会友谊

斯佩齐亚VS特伦托

23:00

芬U20

赫尔辛基U20VS英特土尔库U20

23:00

爱沙U19

奎拉U19VSJK扩煤U19

23:00

球会友谊

柏纳洛德夏普尔VS卡比利奥马卡比

23:00

爱沙U19

奎拉U19VSJK扩煤U19

23:30

芬甲

MP米克力VSVPS瓦萨

23:30

芬甲

吉普VSTPS土尔库

23:30

保乙

內夫托西米克VS马力特萨1921

23:30

芬乙

迈帕VS亚特兰提斯

23:30

芬女超

RY女足VS汉卡女足

23:30

斯伐杯

拉卡VS杜纳斯卡

23:30

球会友谊

奥赫里德VS戈斯蒂瓦尔

23:30

球会友谊

希巴利亚VS奥斯杰克B

23:30

斯伐杯

索拉尼VS托瓦尼基

23:59

挪乙

费洛罗VS瓦勒伦加B队

23:59

芬女超

帕罗柯尔霍女足VS莱维斯女足

23:59

德地区

纽伦堡青年队VS拜列治

23:59

芬女超

PK-35万塔女足VS赫尔辛基女足

23:59

球会友谊

伊斯坦堡普野社希尔VS哈塔斯堡

23:59

丹麦杯

布拉布兰VS霍布罗

23:59

丹麦杯

马利恩尔斯特VS塞维斯特

23:59

丹麦杯

IF森恩丁VS霍森斯

23:59

丹麦杯

塔鲁普VSB73斯莱格思

23:59

丹麦杯

达伦VS科灵

23:59

丹麦杯

FIUK奧丹斯VS洛伊特

23:59

丹麦杯

霍尔斯特布罗VS利森格

23:59

丹麦杯

福格巴肯VS斯基夫

23:59

丹麦杯

斯科修夫VS希勒罗德

23:59

丹麦杯

海勒鲁普VSB93哥本哈根

23:59

丹麦杯

沃丁堡VS瑞秀

23:59

丹麦杯

迪亚纳隆VSKFUM洛斯基德

23:59

丹麦杯

尼斯比VS弗雷德里西亚

23:59

丹麦杯

艾华塔VS法特列斯堡

23:59

球会友谊

塞尔塔VS吉维森特

23:59

奥业余杯

菲拉赫之星VS兰杜夫

23:59

奥业余杯

圣玛格丽滕VSSC古班尼斯

23:59

芬K联

FC哈卡青年队VSPP 70

23:59

芬K联

IK迈兰VS诺瓦拉FF

23:59

芬K联

尼卡莱比IKVS克里斯蒂娜体育会

23:59

球会友谊

哥里卡VS华迪斯

23:59

球会友谊

HNK哥里卡VSNK瓦拉兹丁

23:59

球会友谊

HSC汉诺威VS洛特

23:59

球会友谊

国际萨佩斯克VS萨格勒布迪纳摩II

00:30

奥乙

圣珀尔滕VS维也纳迅速青年队

00:30

德地区

奥布斯塔特VS阿莎芬堡

00:30

德地区

VfB艾斯特VS皮平斯列特

00:30

德地区

菲尔特青年队VS布赫巴赫

00:30

丹麦杯

SfB欧雷VS米德法特

00:30

丹麦杯

阿比霍治VS结梅布格

00:30

丹麦杯

卢伊夫VS弗雷姆

00:30

丹麦杯

赫斯霍尔姆VS梵鲁斯

00:30

丹麦杯

费雷加VS吉夫弗雷马

00:30

丹麦杯

索菲特GFVS齐斯泰兹

00:30

丹麦杯

诺里辛比VS奥胡斯费马

00:30

丹麦杯

黑韦迪VS堡魯本B1913

00:30

球会友谊

帕纳多里高斯VS维洛斯NFC

00:30

球会友谊

SV威尔登VS格拉茨青年队

00:30

球会友谊

SV多瑙VS梅尔尼格

00:30

德堡州联

艾斯曼尼VSVfR嘉兴

00:30

德堡州联

ASV纽马克特VS阿布茨温德

00:30

球会友谊

奥洛特VS巴塞罗那B队

01:00

瑞典甲

阿卡波利斯VS奥斯达

01:00

瑞典甲

奥尔格里特VS哥德堡盖斯

01:00

瑞典丙

格雷柏斯塔德VS狂怒BK

01:00

德地区

奥格斯堡青年队VS罗森海姆1860

01:00

德地区

布格豪森VS舒云霍特

01:00

德地区

埃特斯多夫VS斯切丁喜宁

01:00

德地区

黒木斯德腾VS温特哈兴

01:00

德地区

伊勒迪森VS赖恩莱希

01:00

立陶乙

卡努扎吉里斯B队VS亚莫斯菲拉

01:00

埃及超

扎马雷克VS马哈拉

01:00

球会友谊

艾尔切VS卡塔赫纳

01:00

以超图杯

布奈萨克宁哈普尔VS海法

01:00

丹麦杯

霍尔贝克VS纳斯特维德

01:00

丹麦杯

纳克斯科夫VS希利云

01:00

丹麦杯

巴勒鲁普VS罗斯基德

01:00

欧冠杯

马尔默VS格拉斯哥流浪者

01:00

巴拉杯

帕科巴体育VS塔库里

01:00

欧冠杯

布拉格斯巴达VS摩纳哥

01:00

埃及超

扎马雷克VS马哈拉

01:00

欧罗巴杯

内弗特奇VS赫尔辛基

01:00

奥丙

格罗迪SVVS萨尔斯堡AK

01:00

埃及超

扎马雷克VS马哈拉

01:00

以超图杯

布奈萨克宁哈普尔VS海法

01:00

球会友谊

SV蔡尔沙伊姆VSFSV法兰克福

01:00

球会友谊

祖维艾斯潘诺VS耶克拉诺

01:00

球会友谊

比斯多夫VS舒納契

01:00

德堡州联

埃尔朗根VS福伊希特SC

01:00

球会友谊

艾伦VS哈梅尔

01:00

球会友谊

泽伊斯1896VS瓦尔多夫

01:00

球会友谊

伊维萨VS彭拿迪坡缇瓦

01:00

球会友谊

曼城VS布莱克浦

01:00

球会友谊

SG约翰内斯堡VS亨费尔德SV

01:00

球会友谊

UD伊比萨VS彭拿迪坡缇瓦

01:00

球会友谊

比斯多夫VS日耳曼尼亚

01:00

球会友谊

克罗地亚柏林VS布兰登堡05

01:15

芬K联

HPSVS普尤

01:30

德地区

梅明根VS拜仁慕尼黑青年队

01:30

以超图杯

基尔史莫纳夏普尔VS拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔

01:30

以超图杯

基尔史莫纳夏普尔VS拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔

01:30

球会友谊

罗卡竞技VS马尔文洛亚

01:30

叙杯

特舒利恩VSAL桑塔大马士革

01:30

球会友谊

尤尼恩斯塔斯VS雷加利斯B队

01:30

球会友谊

维拉玛克桑特VSUD 波布莱特

02:00

智利乙

巴列彻VS圣塔克鲁兹

02:00

冰岛超

KA阿克雷里VS凯夫拉维克

02:00

秘鲁甲

卡哈马卡VS卡萨大学队

02:00

欧冠杯

亨克VS顿涅茨克矿工

02:00

球会友谊

贝肯纳姆镇VS克劳利

02:00

欧冠杯

克卢日VS年青人

02:00

欧冠杯

埃因霍温VS米迪兰特

02:00

瑞士甲

图恩VS伊韦尔东

02:00

球会友谊

鲁斯特运动VS马特路易斯

02:00

球会友谊

艾斯马度华VS塔拉维亚

02:00

国际友谊

罗马尼亚U19VS以色列U19

02:00

球会友谊

奧斯特VS约克城

02:00

球会友谊

恩达拉特VS格尔德恩

02:00

球会友谊

VFL维查尔VSSV罗特

02:00

爱女联

亚隆城女足VS戈尔韦女足

02:00

巴卡德乙

卡坎多ACVS瓜拉尼帕洛卡

02:00

巴卡德乙

图坝奥SCVS卡塔林恩斯竞技

02:00

乌拉后备

芬斯后备队VS国民队富特后备队

02:00

乌拉后备

佩莱扎后备队VS塞里托后备队

02:00

乌拉后备

波士顿河后备队VS维拉艾斯潘诺拉后备队

02:00

乌拉后备

漫游者后备队VS图尔克后备队

02:00

球会友谊

SV泰克蒂尔VS格尔德恩

02:00

巴青联

博阿维斯塔RJ青年队VS雷森德青年队

02:00

球会友谊

莱茵戈尔德VSSPVG波茨1919

02:00

球会友谊

CD洛加VS托雷莫利诺斯青年

02:15

球会友谊

劳雷尔瓦伦VS波塔当

02:30

球会友谊

特鲁罗城VS埃克塞特城

02:30

球会友谊

京士拉VS彼得堡联

02:30

球会友谊

惠特斯特布尔镇VS多佛

02:30

球会友谊

茨伯翰VS伊斯特雷格

02:30

球会友谊

皇后大学VS卡域克流浪

02:30

球会友谊

协会队VS克里夫顿维尔

02:30

球会友谊

贝柏城VS伯顿

02:30

球会友谊

东格林斯特德镇VS霍舍姆

02:30

球会友谊

沃灵顿VS南港队

02:30

球会友谊

比迪福德VS博德明镇

02:30

球会友谊

希治VS巴福特城

02:30

球会友谊

布格斯VS布莱顿U23

02:30

球会友谊

切奥尔雷VS埃弗顿U23

02:30

球会友谊

斯旺西U23VS巴斯

02:30

球会友谊

圣阿尔班斯VS汉顿

02:30

球会友谊

FC协会队VS克里夫顿维尔

02:30

球会友谊

邓迪拉VS格伦托兰

02:45

球会友谊

海布瑞智VS奥尔德肖特

02:45

爱尔高联

托尔卡流浪VS北高拉贝FC

02:45

北爱联杯

安纳VS克诺克布里达

02:45

球会友谊

吉英瑟莱VS夏利法斯

02:45

球会友谊

艾尔佛莱顿VS格林斯比

02:45

球会友谊

巴拉福特PAVS奥特林查姆

02:45

球会友谊

法保罗夫VS禾京

02:45

球会友谊

特沃顿VS托奎联

02:45

球会友谊

汤顿VS耶奥维尔

02:45

欧会杯

波希米亚人VS塞萨洛尼基

02:45

欧会杯

林菲尔德VS埃施福拉

02:45

球会友谊

史塔布理治VS罗奇代尔

02:45

球会友谊

史利布利德格VS维斯顿

02:45

球会友谊

海德联VS阿什顿

02:45

球会友谊

特拉福德VS阿斯顿联

02:45

球会友谊

法弗舍姆镇VS马格特

02:45

球会友谊

布里格豪斯城VS法士利

02:45

球会友谊

克雷山谷文米尔斯VS勒色赫

02:45

球会友谊

亨格福德镇VS史云顿超级海军

02:45

球会友谊

云吉特VSUx布烈治

02:45

球会友谊

林肯联VS斯伯丁

02:45

球会友谊

斯托桥VS哈索威

02:45

球会友谊

威顿VS海运联

02:45

球会友谊

蒙巧波利顿VS温彻斯特城

02:45

球会友谊

泰福特VS史塔夫流浪

02:45

球会友谊

艾华乔奇VS萨顿克德菲尔德

02:45

球会友谊

艾维利VS刘易斯

02:45

球会友谊

比夏史托福VS彼德堡体育

02:45

球会友谊

克雷VS威灵

02:45

球会友谊

谭禾夫VS伯明翰

02:45

球会友谊

波特斯VS罗伊斯顿镇

02:45

爱女联

联队女足VSDLR波浪女足

02:45

英郡联

拉兰VS康格尔顿

02:45

球会友谊

哈姆雷特VS布罗姆利

02:45

英郡杯

格兰特咸VS斯坎索普

02:45

球会友谊

谭禾夫VS伯明翰城特选队

02:45

球会友谊

希瑟圣约翰VS夸恩

03:00

玻利甲

棕榈竞技VS玻利瓦尔

03:00

球会友谊

诺维奇VS吉林汉姆

03:00

巴拉杯

罗哈斯VS桑坦尼体育会

03:00

欧冠杯

贝尔格莱德红星VS谢里夫

03:00

欧冠杯

奥林匹亚科斯VS卢多格德斯

03:15

冰岛超

费基尔VS雷克尼尔雷克雅未克

04:00

厄乙

查卡里塔斯SCVS坎巴亚金融

04:00

阿尔甲

SM阿尔及尔VS卡比利亚

04:30

秘鲁甲

卡洛斯曼努西VS万卡约

06:00

巴西乙

普拉斯哥野VS科里蒂巴

06:00

智利乙

U康塞普森VS圣马洛科斯

06:00

墨西乙

塞拉亚VS坦皮科马德罗

06:00

巴西杯

格雷米奥VS维多利亚

06:15

自由杯

弗鲁米嫩塞VS波特诺山丘

06:15

玻利甲

国民波托斯VS圣克鲁斯

06:30

哥伦女足

曼特宁独立女足VS卡利体育会女足

08:00

厄乙

基多体育VS瓜亚基尔SC

08:00

中北美联

圣露西亚FCVS大都会

08:05

墨西乙

瓦哈卡VS西玛罗雷斯索诺拉

08:30

智利甲

维尼亚德马埃弗顿VS科布雷索

08:30

秘鲁甲

水晶竞技队VS秘鲁体育大学

08:30

玻利甲

彼得罗罗VS皇家帕托斯

09:00

哥伦甲

圣塔菲VS国民竞技

09:00

加拿职

骑兵队VS埃德蒙顿

10:00

中北美联

迪利安格恩VSCD马拉松

10:05

墨西乙

多拉多斯VS莫雷利亚

查看更多